Donantes de Artículos

Abajo puedes encontrar una lista de los centros de acopio por municipio. 

Centros de acopio por municipio.

MunicipioLugar
ADJUNTASESC. HECTOR RIVERA
ADJUNTASESC. DOMINGO MASSOR
ADJUNTASESC. JOSE EMILIO LUGO
AGUADAESC. LYDIA MELENDEZ
AGUADILLAESC. BENITO CEREZO
AGUADILLAESC. CONCHITA IGARTUA
AGUAS BUENASSUPERIOR URBANA
AIBONITOESC. JOSE M. GANDARA
ANASCO ESC. CARMEN CASASUS
ARECIBOESC. MARA CADILLA DE MARTINEZ
ARECIBOSU SABANA HOYOS
ARECIBOESC. JOSÉ RIVERA
ARROYOESC. NATIVIDAD RODRIGUEZ
BARCELONETAESC. ELEMENTAL VICENTE ACEVEDO BALLESTER
BAYAMONESC. HERMINIA RIVERA
BAYAMONESC. JOSE ANTONIO DAVILA
BAYAMONESC. ANTONIO RIVERA RIVERA
CABO ROJOESC. SEVERO E. COLBERG
CAGUASCIPRIANO MANRIQUE
CAGUASESC. INES MARIA MENDOZA
CAGUASESC. SU MERCEDES PALMA
CAGUASESC. ELOIZA PASCUAL
CAGUASESC. ELEMENTAL JUAN NAVARRO (CERRADA)
CAMUYESC. LAURENTINO ESTRELLA COLON
CAMUYESC. SANTIAGO R. PALMER
CANOVANASFABRICA 1356 SAN ISIDRO (CERRADA)
CANOVANASESC. GEORGINA BAQUERO (CERRADA)
CANOVANASESC. JUANA RODRIGUEZ MUNDO
CAROLINAESC. JUANA MENDEZ (CERRADA)
CAROLINAESC. MARIA TERESA SERRANO
CAROLINAESC. ANGEL MILLAN
CAROLINAESC. JESUS T. PINERO
CAROLINAESC. JOSE M.  LAZARO
CATANOESC. ISAAC DEL ROSARIO
CATANOESC. MERCEDES GARCIA DE COLORADO
CAYEYESC. BENJAMIN HARRISON
CAYEYESC. EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
CAYEYESC. CONSUELO LOPEZ VENET
CEIBAESC. INTERMEDIA NUEVA, IRMA PEDRAZA
CIALESESC. JAIME COHIBA
CIALESESC. TORIBIO RIVERA
CIALESESC. JUAN ANTONIO CORRETJER
CIDRAELEMENTAL URBANA
COAMOESC. EUGENIO NAZARIO
COAMOESC. ELEMENTAL SABINO RIVERA
COAMOESC. JOSE FELIPE ZAYAS
COAMOESC. SUSANA RIVERA
COAMOESC. ROMAN COLON CORREA
COROZALESC. SUPERIOR EMILIO  L. DELGADO
CULEBRAESCUELA EXCOLOGICA CARMELO RIOS
DORADO ESC. JACINTO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
DORADO ESC. LUIZ VALDERRAMA
DORADO ESC. ESPINOSA KUILANT
DORADO ESC. CRISTOBAL SANTANA  MELECIO
DORADO ESC. ECOLOGICA JOSE DE DIEGO 
DORADO ESC. LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA 
FAJARDOESC. BERTA ZALDUONDO
FLORIDAESC. LEONARDO VALENTIN TIRADO
GUAYAMA ESC. OSCAR HERNANDEZ
GUAYAMA ESC. RAFAEL DELGADO
GUAYAMA ESC. FRANCISCO GARCIA
GUAYAMA CENTRO COMUNAL PUEBLITO
GUAYANILLAESC. MACANA
GUAYANILLAESC. HIPOLITO GARCIA BORRERO
GUAYNABOESC. JUAN PONCE DE LEON
GUAYNABOESC. SANTA ROSA III
GUAYNABOESC. LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA II
GUAYNABOESC. MARIANO ABRIL
GUAYNABOESC. JUAN RAMON OCASIO
GURABOESC. MARGARITA RIVERA DE JANEL
GURABOESC. MATIAS GONZALEZ GARCIA
HATILLOESC. LORENZO COBALLES GARCIA
HATILLOESC. PADRE ANIBAL REYES BELEN
HORMIGUEROSESC. ELEMENTAL NUEVA
HUMACAOESC. JUAN PONCE DE LEON
HUMACAOESC. AVELINO PEÑA
HUMACAOESC. LUCIANO RIOS
HUMACAOCOLISEO HUMACO ARENA
ISABELAESC. FRANCISCO MENDOZA
ISABELAHOSPITAL CIMA 
ISABELABOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
ISABELAGLORIA GONZÁLEZ
JAYUYAESC. ADRIAN TORRES TORRES
JUANA DIAZESC, MAXIMO DANOSO SANCHEZ
JUANA DIAZESC. LLORENS TORRES
JUNCOSPARADOR PARA DEPORTES (ESC. LIRIOS) (CERRADA)
JUNCOSESC. NUEVO ROBERTO SILVA
LAJASESC. LEONIDES MORALES
LARESESC. DOMINGO APONTE COLLAZO
LARESESC,. GABRIELA MISTRAL
LARESESC. ANGELITA DELGADO
LAS MARIASESC. EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
LAS PIEDRASESC. MATIAS RIVERA  (CERRADA)
LAS PIEDRASESC. LEONICIO MELENDEZ
LOIZAESC. ELEMENTAL MEDIANIA ALTA
LOIZAESC. GUILLERMINA ROSADO
LUQUILLOESC. ISIDRO SANCHEZ
MANATIESC. JUAN SANCHEZ 
MANATIESC. ANTONIO VELEZ
MANATIESC. JUAN MARCHAND
MANATIIGLESIA DE DIOS/IGLESIA MISION BOARD
MANATIIGLESIA ABUNDANTE
MANATIIGLESIA ASAMBLEA DE DIOS
MARICAOESC. LA CARMEN
MARICAOESC. FRANCISCO VICENTY
MAUNABOESC. ALFONSO CASTA
MAUNABOESC. CALZADA
MAUNABOESC. SU IGINIO FIGUEROA VILLEGAS
MAUNABOCENTRO COMUNAL MATUYAS BAJO
MOCAESC. ADOLFO BABILONIA (ESC. LUIS ALBERTO COLON)
NAGUABOESC. EUGENIO BRAC
NAGUABOIGLESIA CONGREGACION EVANGELICA
NARANJITOESC. SUPERIOR VOCACIONAL
PATILLASESC. CECILIO LEBRON
PENUELASESC. ADOLFO GRANA RIVERA
PONCEESC. LILA MAYORAL
PONCEESC. JOSEFINA BOYA
PONCEESC. HERMINIA GARCIA
PONCEESC. ERNESTO RAMOS ANTONINI
PONCEESC. JOSE C. BARBOSA
PONCEESC. JOAQUIN SERRAN
QUEBRADILLASESC. MANUEL RAMOS
RINCONESC. MANUEL GARCIA 
RIO GRANDEESC. CASIANO CEPEDA
RIO GRANDEESC. FELIX SANCHEZ
SABANA GRANDECENTRO COMUNAL SAN ISIDRO
SABANA GRANDECENTRO COMUNAL RAYO GUARAS
SALINASESC. SUPERIOR URBANA
SALINASESC. ROMAN BALDORIOTY 
SALINASESC. ESTELA MARQUEZ
SAN GERMANRESIDENCIAL EL RECREO
SAN GERMANCANCHA ARQUELIO TORRES
SAN JUANCENTRO DE CONVENCIONES
SAN JUANCASA ALCADIA
SAN JUANBIBLIOTECA CENTRO DE USOS MULTIPLES
SAN JUANESC. BOLIVAR PAGAN
SAN JUANESC EL GANDUL
SAN JUANESC. CAMPO ALEGRE
SAN JUAN COLISEO ROBERTO CLEMENTE
SAN JUAN COLISEO PEDRIN ZORRILLA
SAN LORENZO ESC. LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA
SAN SEBASTIANESC. PATRIA LATORRE
SAN SEBASTIANESC. AURORA MENDEZ
SANTA ISABELESC. JOHN F. KENNEDY
SANTA ISABELESC. SU PEDRO MELENDEZ
TOA ALTA ESC. JOSE MARIA DEL VALLE
TOA ALTA ESC. ALEJANDRO JR CRUZ
TOA ALTA ESC. HERACLIO RIVERA
TOA BAJAESC. PEDRO ALBIZU CAMPOS
TOA BAJAESC. MARTIN GARCIA GUISTI
TOA BAJAESC. FRANCISCA DAVILA SEMPRIT
TOA BAJAESC. JOSE NEVAREZ LOPEZ
TRUJILLO ALTOMEDARDO CARAZO
UTUADOESC. JUDITH A. VIVAS
UTUADOESC. MARTA LA FONTAINE
UTUADOESC. ANTONIO TULLA TORRES
UTUADOESC. FELIX SEIJO
UTUADOESC. EFRAIN GONZALEZ TEJERA
UTUADOESC. FRANCISCO JORDAN
VEGA ALTAESC. JOSE M. PAGAN
VEGA ALTAESC. LADISLAO MARTINEZ
VEGA ALTAESC. FRANCISCO FELICIE MARTINEZ
VEGA BAJAGIMNASIO MUNICIPAL
VEGA BAJAESC. LINO PADRON
VIEQUESCENTRO DALE LA MANO A PUERTO RICO
VIEQUESESC. MARIA M. SIMMONS
VILLALBAESC. SUPERIOR VOCACIONAL
YABUCOAESC. RAMON QUINONEZ
YABUCOAESC. PALAU
YAUCOESC. SUPERIOR LOAIZA CORDERO